Conical double screw extruder for PVC Glazed roof tile extrusion line

Model: kpm
Place of Origin: Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: BENK
main extruder: SJZ80/156
main motor: 55KW SIEMENS motor
cooling: 3sets force cooling fan
capcaity: 400KG
heater: cast-aluminum heater
inverter: ABB
machine color: according to your idea
certificate: CE ISO9001
installation power: 55KW
instalaltion size: 5X2X2.8m

inquiry

skype basketAdd to Basket  Edit

Share |

Product Description

Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity
Unit Price:20000.0~55000.0 USDProduction Capacity:20 sets per month
Trade Term:FOB,CFR,CIFPacking:suitable sea transport...
Payment Terms:Paypal, L/C, D/P, D/A, T/T, WU, Money GramDelivery Date:45 working days after...
Min. Order:1 Set/Sets
Means of Transport:Ocean, Land

Conical double screw extruder

for PVC Glazed Roof Tile Extrusion Line

 

 

Conical double Screw Extruder Features Specifications:

 

screw and barrel material 38CrMoAlA, bi-metallic

Adopt SIEMENS BEIDE AC motor

Using ABB invertor save power

PLC used make it more easy operation

 


Conical Double screw extruder Main Parameters:

ModelSJSZ45SJSZ51SJSZ65SJSZ80SJSZ92
Screw diameter(mm)45/9051/10565/13280/15692/188
Rotational speed of screw(r/min)1-451-45.51-381-36.91-34.7
Effective work length of screw(mm)10701100144018002500
Main power (kw)15223755110
Barrel heating power(kw)9.611.5243664
Capacity(kg/h)110125250360500
Center height (mm)10001000100010001000
Net weight(kg)28003000350045005500
Dimension(mm)

3300*1200*

2000

3360*1290*

2100

4235*1520*

2450

4750*1550*

2460

6000*1600*

2500


Category: PVC Sheet Machine


«